Chiropractors in Beaverton, OR: website & marketing data

Chiropractors in Beaverton, OR: who has a site, who is slow, who is advertising

Beaverton, OR has 9 chiropractors on record. 0% have no website at all, 100% of the sites that exist fail Core Web Vitals, and 56% run paid ads.

Updated Oct 22, 2026 Aggregates only. Counts under 5 shown as <5. Preview: below our publishing threshold

9
chiropractors tracked
0%
No website
0 businesses
100%
Fail Core Web Vitals
9 of 9 sites
56%
Run ads
5 without server-side tracking
<5
New in 90 days
hot for 30 days
Field coverageof 9 chiropractors
Phone on record
8 89%
Has a website
9 100%
Email on record
8 89%
Running ads
5 56%
Failing Core Web Vitals
9 100%
No website
0 0%
New in last 90 days
<5
Website platform
Website platform WordPress: <5 WordPress <5 Wix: <5 Wix <5 Squarespace: 0 Squarespace 0 Shopify: <5 Shopify <5 Other / custom: <5 Other / custom <5 No website: 0 No website 0
Website platform
LabelValue
WordPress<5
Wix<5
Squarespace0
Shopify<5
Other / custom<5
No website0
New businesses by month (trailing 12)
New businesses by month (trailing 12) 2025-11: 0 0 Nov 2025-12: <5 Dec 2026-01: 0 Jan 2026-02: 0 Feb 2026-03: 0 Mar 2026-04: <5 Apr 2026-05: 0 May 2026-06: 0 Jun 2026-07: 0 Jul 2026-08: 0 Aug 2026-09: <5 Sep 2026-10: 0 0 Oct
New businesses by month (trailing 12)
LabelValue
2025-110
2025-12<5
2026-010
2026-020
2026-030
2026-04<5
2026-050
2026-060
2026-070
2026-080
2026-09<5
2026-100
Core Web Vitals, mobile (sites with a website)
Core Web Vitals, mobile (sites with a website) Pass: 0 Pass 0 Fail: 9 Fail 9
Core Web Vitals, mobile (sites with a website)
LabelValue
Pass0
Fail9

Pass = LCP ≤ 2.5s, CLS ≤ 0.1, INP ≤ 200ms. Pass and fail are labelled, not color-only.

Analytics and ads presence (sites with a website)
Analytics and ads presence (sites with a website) Analytics tag: 6 Analytics tag 6 Running ads: 5 Running ads 5 Server-side tracking: 0 Server-side tracking 0 Consent tool: 6 Consent tool 6 Ads, no server-side: 5 Ads, no server-side 5
Analytics and ads presence (sites with a website)
LabelValue
Analytics tag6
Running ads5
Server-side tracking0
Consent tool6
Ads, no server-side5

Chiropractors in Beaverton: what stands out

Website coverage in Beaverton, OR: 100% of chiropractors have a site. The most common platform is WordPress at 0% of sites.

100% of chiropractor websites in Beaverton, OR fail at least one Core Web Vital on mobile. That is 9 sites a performance-focused agency could measurably improve.

Ads without measurement: 5 chiropractors in Beaverton, OR buy Google or Meta ads with no server-side conversion tracking. 67% of sites have any analytics tag; 67% use a consent tool.

<5 chiropractors opened in Beaverton, OR in the last quarter. Contact coverage across the whole set: 89% have a phone on record, 89% an email.

Platform mix for chiropractors in Beaverton, OR: WordPress <5, Wix <5, Squarespace 0, Shopify <5, other <5, no site 0.

Compared with Oregon and the US

Chiropractors in Beaverton vs all chiropractors in Oregon vs all categories across covered US cities.

How this compares
Metric Beaverton chiropractorsOR chiropractorsOR, allUS, all
No website 0%12%31%31%
Websites failing Core Web Vitals 100%85%88%88%
Websites running ads 56%32%24%23%
Advertisers with server-side tracking 0%15%20%21%
Phone on record 89%92%91%91%
Email on record 89%60%52%50%

What a record looks like

Every one of the 9 chiropractors in Beaverton carries these fields. Contacts and location reveal when you open a record in the app; each open is one billed event, once per month. The most common platform here is WordPress.

A chiropractor record in Beaverton contacts hidden until opened

Identity

Name
███████████████████
Category
Chiropractors
Status
closed
First seen
██████████
Last verified
██████████

Location

Address
██████████████████
City / State
Beaverton, OR
ZIP
█████
Lat / Lng
██████████████████

Contact

Phone
██████████████
Email
██████████████████
Website
██████████████████████
Socials
███████████████████

Website

Has website
yes
Platform
wordpress
Core Web Vitals
fail
LCP / CLS / INP
2.03s / 0.051 / 208ms
SEO basics
5/6
SSL issued
██████████

Marketing

Analytics
none
Ad platforms
none
Pixels
none
Server-side tracking
no
Consent tool
none

Signals

Hot
yes
New in days
9
Changes
new business, pixel removed, closed

Other categories in Beaverton

Ranked by businesses tracked. All of Beaverton →

Best fit

PPC agencies →

56% of sites run ads without server-side tracking among chiropractors in Beaverton. That page has the three filters for this segment, pre-applied.

Chiropractors in Beaverton: quick answers

How many chiropractors are there in Beaverton, OR?
OpsBlu tracks 9 chiropractors in Beaverton, Oregon, refreshed continuously. <5 of them first appeared in the last 90 days.
How many chiropractors in Beaverton have no website?
0 chiropractors in Beaverton (0%) have no website we can find. 9 have one; the most common platform is WordPress.
Do chiropractor websites in Beaverton pass Core Web Vitals?
100% of chiropractor websites in Beaverton fail at least one Core Web Vital on mobile (LCP over 2.5s, CLS over 0.1 or INP over 200ms). That is 9 sites.
How many chiropractors in Beaverton run ads, and do they track conversions?
5 chiropractors in Beaverton run paid ads. 0% of those advertisers have server-side conversion tracking; 5 rely on browser-only tags.
How do I get the list of chiropractors in Beaverton with phone numbers and emails?
Sign up at opsblu.com with a business email (250 free credits), filter Beaverton chiropractors in the app or through the API and MCP tools, and open the records you want. Each record costs 3 credits ($0.03), or 10 credits if it is new or changed in the last 30 days, billed once per month. Aggregate statistics on this page are free.

Machine-readable: Markdown · JSON · MCP tool: territory_stats

Get 25 free chiropractors in Beaverton

Full detail: phone, email, website, platform, Core Web Vitals and tracking status. No account needed; we send the list within one business day.

No list resale, no spam. Privacy · business owners can remove a business.

Get the 9 chiropractors in Beaverton

Phone, email, website, platform, Core Web Vitals and tracking status for each one.

3¢ per record, 10¢ if new or changed in the last 30 days. 250 free credits with a business email. Contacts reveal when you open a record.

Own one of these businesses? Remove it. How we collect and score this data: methodology.